SALOMON SLEZSKÝ MARATON 2019

– Dolní Lomná, 8. června 2019
logo

Startovní listina



Trasa Maraton 42,5 km



# Příjmení Jméno Klub Kategorie Platba
1 Nožka Jakub Třinec M do 40 let ano
2 Vaculík Lukáš Salomon/Suunto M do 40 let ne
3 Ryška Tomáš JetBlack M 40 – 55 let ano
4 Stejskal Vít VITAL TEAM M 40 – 55 let ano
5 Morcinková Tereza Milujeme hory.eu Ž do 36 let ano
6 Kaiser Belinda BlackDog Ž 36 – 50 let ano
7 Konderla David Jahůdky M 40 – 55 let ano
8 Čaloud Milan Větřní M 40 – 55 let ano
9 Platoš Radek Run Magazine Team/Dobratice M 40 – 55 let ano
10 Cupalová Lenka Katastrofa Břeclav Ž nad 50 let ano
11 Kolasa Marek Švagři M 40 – 55 let ano
12 Adamova Eva Praha Ž do 36 let ano
13 Naščak Kamil Ostrava M 40 – 55 let ano
14 Olajoš Dušan KPNP Rybí M 40 – 55 let ano
15 Burešová Petra Mamky v pohybu Ž 36 – 50 let ano
16 Palicová Nikola Třinec Ž do 36 let ano
17 Lach Tomáš Anvil M 40 – 55 let ano
18 Vonšík Lukáš SKAUT ČR M do 40 let ano
19 Siuda Radim Ostrava M do 40 let ano
20 Stoklásek Martin Otrokovice M do 40 let ano
21 Střeštík Martin Bystřice M do 40 let ano
22 Peterková Veronika Plzeň Ž do 36 let ne
23 Zahradnik Roman Fryčovice M nad 55 let ano
24 Czeczotková Helena NVPP Ž 36 – 50 let ano
25 Dziekanik Libor NVPP M 40 – 55 let ano
26 Sýkora Radovan Ostrava M 40 – 55 let ano
27 Pacak Marcel Třinec M do 40 let ano
28 Nadažy Radek Bohumín M 40 – 55 let ne
29 Drápala Milan AC Sportguides Rožnov p.R. M do 40 let ano
30 Jorníček Petr Jope M 40 – 55 let ano
31 Poledník Saša BPO M nad 55 let ano
32 Krejdl Michal Louny M do 40 let ano
33 Pachtová Iva MK Seitl Ostrava Ž 36 – 50 let ano
34 Misiarz Petr Ostrava M 40 – 55 let ano
35 Buchta Josef Karviná M nad 55 let ano
36 Karban Miloš Plzeň M 40 – 55 let ano
37 Podpera Tomáš Bikeacademy.sk M do 40 let ne
38 Mordáč Stanislav Třinec M 40 – 55 let ano
39 Bielesz Michal Ostrava M 40 – 55 let ano
40 Kasina Michal Kasici M do 40 let ano
41 Kasinová Lucie Kasici Ž do 36 let ano
42 Bělica Jan Ostrava-Poruba M do 40 let ano
43 Cygánek Michal MK Prostějov M 40 – 55 let ano
44 Motyka Jan Komorní Lhotka M do 40 let ano
45 Kysová Iveta Ostrava Ž 36 – 50 let ano
46 Valošek Jan AFC Veřovice M do 40 let ano
47 Kobielusz Drahoslav Šulejbok Třinec M 40 – 55 let ano
48 Sedláček Gamba Auto Gamba M do 40 let ano
49 Matyáš Jiří líné nohy Petřvald M 40 – 55 let ano
50 Frankovič Jan Listoprdak.cz M 40 – 55 let ano
51 Jelšík Lukáš Ostrava M do 40 let ano
52 Filipek Bogdan Alavis forever M 40 – 55 let ne
53 Košut Filip Jahůdky M do 40 let ano
54 Hořínek Martin Ostrava M do 40 let ano
55 Rybářová Lidka L.A.Ryby Ž 36 – 50 let ano
56 Marosz Břetislav NVPP M do 40 let ano
57 Rybář Andrej L.A.Ryby M 40 – 55 let ano
58 Blabla Tomáš Bystré M do 40 let ano
59 Fajkus Aleš Mravenci od baby Jagy M do 40 let ano
60 Milata Tomáš Ropice M do 40 let ano
61 Rabasová Tereza Alporajda Ž do 36 let ano
62 Kobielusz David Třinec M do 40 let ano
63 Maděra Martin ToDam2 M do 40 let ano
64 Kollert Stanislav SRTG - Třinec M do 40 let ano
65 Michalová Radmila Matrix team Ž 36 – 50 let ano
66 Slavíček Jakub Bystřice nad Pernštejnem M do 40 let ano
67 Brynda Pavel Alpsport - Ježek na Kopci M do 40 let ne
68 Martinek Petr Zlechovteam M 40 – 55 let ano
69 Vanek Hynek Zlechovteam M 40 – 55 let ano
70 Gombalová Miluše TianDeFM Ž 36 – 50 let ano
71 Zaremba Miroslav Fajne bomby M 40 – 55 let ne
72 Urban Libor Orlova M do 40 let ano
73 Zaremba Miroslav Orlová M 40 – 55 let ano
74 Grodza Michal Příbor M do 40 let ano
75 Sladomel Petr Jahůdky M do 40 let ano
76 Mihalčík Igor BESKYDSKÝ PIVOVÁREK OSTRAVICE M nad 55 let ano
77 Valentova Lenka Baška Ž 36 – 50 let ano
78 Thomas Marek Baška M 40 – 55 let ano
79 Jurč Michal Daddys on the runn M do 40 let ano
80 Karban Market Lelekovice Ž 36 – 50 let ne
81 Kociánová Petra EVELIO Ž do 36 let ne
82 Gora Michael Ostrava M do 40 let ne
83 Chýlek Radomír VUT Brno M do 40 let ano
84 Gerecz Sebby Cyklokrám Havířov M 40 – 55 let ano
85 Maošík Jan Cyklokrám Havířov M do 40 let ne
86 Byrtus Tadeusz Mosty M do 40 let ano
87 Navrátil Vojtěch Krevety M do 40 let ano
88 Baselidesová Aneta Hrádek Ž do 36 let ano
89 Skřičková Martina Krevety Ž do 36 let ano
90 Brož Vlastimil Borci zdar! &BK M 40 – 55 let ano
91 Suszka Richard Návsí M do 40 let ano
92 Gužík Martin VPKOH M do 40 let ano
93 Slowioczek Roman Mk seitl.Ostrava M nad 55 let ano
94 Štěrba Miroslav KWMBLM M 40 – 55 let ano
95 Najvert Stanislav Salomon/Suunto M 40 – 55 let ano
96 Schwarzová Petra VZS Ostrava Ž nad 50 let ano
97 Tic Jan Běžím nebo lezu M 40 – 55 let ano
98 Hrnčíř Radek Bílovec M do 40 let ano
99 Gold Daniel VPKOH M do 40 let ano
100 Penhakerova Pavlina Havirov Ž 36 – 50 let ano
101 Keler Jakub Havirov M do 40 let ano
102 Rylko Václav Jablunkov M 40 – 55 let ano
103 Bielesz Josef Písečná M 40 – 55 let ano
104 Bordovský Tomáš Příbor M 40 – 55 let ano
105 Kuhn Pavel Kube team M 40 – 55 let ne
106 Byrtusová Jana Bukovec Ž 36 – 50 let ano
107 Delinova Darina Jablunkov Ž do 36 let ano
108 Ireland Kieran Jablunkov M do 40 let ano
109 Římánek Jiří Řím Tým M 40 – 55 let ano
110 Zona Petr Havířov M do 40 let ano
111 Zona Lucie Havířov Ž 36 – 50 let ano
112 Římánek Ondřej Řím Tým M do 40 let ano
113 Janas Tomasz Šenov M 40 – 55 let ano
114 Kantor Petr Havířov M 40 – 55 let ano
115 Stejskal Ondřej Havířov M do 40 let ano
116 Kocúr Roman Bk Sak Karviná M 40 – 55 let ano
117 Ščerba Josef Lučina M nad 55 let ne
118 Ščerbová Vera Lučina Ž nad 50 let ne
119 Černoch Karel Model Run Team Opava M do 40 let ano
120 Vitkova Alice Ostrava Ž 36 – 50 let ne
121 Inspektor Petr Kylešovský fans M 40 – 55 let ne
122 Janovič Tomáš Macuda M do 40 let ano
123 Konečný Jan Macuda M do 40 let ano
124 Fousek Václav Hnojník M 40 – 55 let ne
125 Chudý Jonáš Bridgeburners M do 40 let ano
126 Krajíček Lukáš Šanov M do 40 let ne
127 Didi Jan Adamov M 40 – 55 let ne
128 Bernhard Milan KUBE M 40 – 55 let ne
129 Zemaník Jan Salomon-Suunto M do 40 let ne
130 Bodnár Jan Project137 M 40 – 55 let ne
131 Schön Martin Slapy M do 40 let ne



Trasa Fajn-run



# Příjmení Jméno Klub Kategorie Platba
1 Figura Martin Zlín Muži ne
2 Misiarz Pavel Praha Stodůlky Muži ano
3 Cileček Adam Uherské Hradiště Muži ne
4 Karbanová Lucie Třinec Ženy ano
5 Cileček Adam Uherské Hradiště Muži ne
6 Figurová Kateřina Hranice Ženy ne
7 Kawulok Marcel STG Trinec Muži ano
8 Frankovičová Zdenka Listoprdak.cz Ženy ne
9 Lukšová Pavla Alpsport - Ježek na kopci Ženy ano
10 Lotter Jan Třinec Muži ano
11 Churavá Šárka Fajne bomby Ženy ano
12 Poledník Jan Petřvald Muži ano
13 Prášková Zdeňka Fajne bomby Ženy ano
14 Baran Lukáš Frýdek-Místek Muži ano
15 Pisarik Martin Třinec Muži ano
16 Šrubařová Zdenka Fajne bomby Ženy ne
17 Šrubařová Zdenka Fajne bomby Ženy ano
18 Luňáčková Lucie Rozhoupej město Ženy ne
19 Šatný Martin Střítež u Českého Těšína Muži ano
20 Vintr Tomáš Brno-Žebětín Muži ne
21 Kučo Stanislav Třinec Muži ano
22 Šemla Pavel STG Trinec Muži ano
23 Pavezka Irena Kozubowa Ženy ne
24 Pavezka Irena Ostrava Ženy ano
25 Staszowski Ryszard Milikov Muži ano
26 Fujakova Katerina HAVIROV Ženy ne
27 Fujakova Katerina Havirov Ženy ano
28 Sykorova Iva Havirov Ženy ano
29 Gluch Marek nevyměknem Muži ne
30 Szonowská Eva Chotěbuz Ženy ano
31 Szonowski Roman Chotěbuz Muži ano